Personal Data

User ID: 250255
First name: Wayko
Last name: Wagner
Stage name: Wayko Wagner
Appearing Age Range: 15 to 20
Date of Birth: October, 28 2003
Parent or Guardian: NI WAGNER
Valid Work Permit?: No
Talent type: Model
Address: NW Ashland Parkway
Street: NW Ashland Parkway
Country: United States
State: Iowa
City: Ankeny
Zip/Postal Code: 50023
Closest City: Des Moines
Second City: Chicago
Third City: Minneapolis
Phone Number: 3199816633 (Mobile)
Phone 1: 3199818550 (Mobile)
Manager/Management Company
Manager/Management Company: Ni Wagner
Contact: Niwagner@ymail.com
Phone: 3199816633

Stats Setting

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Dark brown
Hair Type: Medium
Hair Length: Midback
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 150
Ethnic Appearance: Asian, Mixed, Caucasian

Language Spoken, Accents & Dialects

Languages: Chinese
Accents & dialects: -

Sports

General sports: Fishing, Billiards, Badminton, Basketball, Football, Snow ski, Ping pong, Skateboard / street, Jump rope, Soccer, Weight lifting
Swimming: -
Track & field: -

Music & Dance

Singing: -
Vocal range: -
Instruments: -
Band: -
Dancing: -

Combat Training

Stage combat training: -
Martial arts: -
Martial arts weapon training: -
Military training: -
General weapons training: -

Other Skills

Improv skills: -
Circus skills: -
Horse riding skills: -
Smoking: -
Driving skills: 4wd, Atv, Motorcycle / dirt bike
Miscellaneous skills: -
Stunts: Diving, Dirt bike

Modeling Skills

Modeling skills: Fitness

Crew Skills

Crew skills: -

Additional Information

Will not (work with): Alcohol, Nudity, Cut Hair, Profanity, Kissing Scene, Kissing Scene with same Sex, Tobacco, Lingerie
Travel: No
Acting: Yes